ABIG-Cup


HoldK P % V
1TorveparkenTP48027329
2Høje GladsaxeHG 146207329
3Pileparken 3P3 /142565522
4LyngparkenLP3-1765015
5Pileparken 3P3 /33-504714
6Høje GladsaxeHG 24-1824518
7Pileparken 3P3 /24-4884016
8Pileparken 3P3 /44-782187
Top 10K P % V
1P3Frank H.1239210012
2TPPeter R.   (Ron)61861006
3TPClaus H.123068310
4HGJimmy B.122168310
5HGJan A.12200678
6HGJan E. K.   (Klepper)9164676
7HGVilly S.12122678
8LPPer B.924676
9TPRene M.9106565
10TPKeld J.990565
De næste 30 dage.
Uge 48:  30-11-2021
Pileparken 3P3 /3LyngparkenLP
Uge 49:  07-12-2021
Høje GladsaxeHG 2Pileparken 3P3 /4
Pileparken 3P3 /1TorveparkenTP
LyngparkenLPPileparken 3P3 /2
Uge 49:  09-12-2021
Pileparken 3P3 /3Høje GladsaxeHG 1